Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
    Gym East
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:00pm
    @Eden Valley-Watkins High School
  • 3
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:00pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    5:30pm
    @Willmar - Civic Center
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @North Branch Area Public Schools
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @North Branch High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Melrose Area High School
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @North Branch Area Public Schools
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    7:15pm
    @Willmar - Civic Center
    Fan/Sponsor Appreciation Night
  • 4
  • 5
    2:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
    Gym East
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Auxiliary
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - East Court
    5:25pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    Games switched to Dbl Header at SC River Lakes does not have enough players for JV team
    5:30pm
    @Fergus Falls Ice Arena
    6:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Auxiliary
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud South Jr. High
    Upper Gym
    6:00pm
    @Gym Bin
    7:15pm
    @Fergus Falls Ice Arena
    8:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
  • 6
    5:00pm
    @Foley High School
    5:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    9th grade game will be 3 halves, not two individual games.
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main East Crt
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
  • 7
    9:00am
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    11:30am
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    11:30am
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    11:30am
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    12:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
    Gym Center court 1
    12:00pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    1:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    1:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    2:00pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    3:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
  • 8
  • 9
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
    Gym East
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:00pm
    At St. John's Prep - pick up Cathedral HS first
  • 10
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
    Gym East
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    5:30pm
    @Paynesville Arena
    River Lakes has low numbers of players.
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Main Gym

    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
    6:00pm
    @Little Falls CEC
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Main Gym

    7:15pm
    @Paynesville Arena
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
  • 11
  • 12
    2:15pm
    @St. Cloud - Riverside
    4:00pm
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Pine City Civic Center
    5:30pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main All
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Pool
    7:00pm
    @Pine City Civic Center
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main All
    7:15pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
  • 13
    4:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    4:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    4:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    4:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
    Gym Center
    5:30pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    7:15pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    8:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
  • 14
    11:15am
    @Annandale Middle School
    Varsity Only
    12:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym
    We will be hosting the St. Cloud Tech / South Jr High tournament on Dec. 14th It will be held at the NEW St. Cloud Tech High School, located at 4200 South 33rd ...
  • 15
  • 16
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
    Gym East
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
    Gym East
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    5:45pm
    @Fergus Falls High School
    5:45pm
    @Fergus Falls High School
    5:45pm
    @Fergus Falls High School
    6:00pm
    @Maple Lake High School
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    7:15pm
    @FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
  • 18
  • 19
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    4:30pm
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
    Gym Center
    5:00pm
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    5:10pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena
    (Ritsche Rink)
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    6:00pm
    @FF Kennedy School - Pool
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena
    (Ritsche Rink)
    8:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
  • 20
    9:00am
    @Redwood Valley
    Redwood Area Red River Riot Invitational
    4:00pm
    @Mora Nordic Center
  • 21
    9:00am
    @Redwood Valley
    Redwood Area Red River Riot Invitational
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    7:00pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    5:00 PM: New Ulm vs. St. Cloud 7:00 PM: Fargo North/South vs. Sartell/Sauk Rapids
  • 27
    TBD
    @SCSU Halenbeck Hall
    Athletics
    8:30am
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main East Crt
    10:00am
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    11:00am
    @Monticello High School
    12:15pm
    @Monticello High School
    12:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    1:30pm
    @Schwan Super Rink
    2:00pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    12:00 PM: New Ulm vs. Fargo North/South 2:00 PM: West Fargo vs. Sartell/Sauk Rapids
    7:30pm
    @Monticello High School
  • 28
    TBD
    @SCSU Halenbeck Hall
    Athletics
    9:00am
    @Monticello High School
    9:00am
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    10:15am
    @Monticello High School
    10:15am
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main All
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4