Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | South Junior vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School | |
4:00pm | South Junior vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School | |
4:00pm | At St. John's Prep - pick up Cathedral HS first | |
At St. John's Prep - pick up Cathedral HS first |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Kennedy Community vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School | |
4:00pm | Kennedy Community vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School | |
5:30pm | Sartell/SRR vs. Rocori - River Lakes River Lakes has low numbers of players. | |
River Lakes has low numbers of players. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Brainerd |
5:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Brainerd |
5:45pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Brainerd |
6:00pm | vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls CEC | |
7:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Brainerd |
7:15pm | Sartell/SRR vs. Rocori - River Lakes | |
7:15pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Apollo/SRR
@ Sartell - Riverside
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Forestview Middle School |
5:00pm | vs. Pine City High School
@ Pine City Civic Center
| |
5:30pm | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Sartell/SRR | |
5:45pm | vs. Braham @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Braham @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
6:00pm | vs. Tech/Rocori @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
7:00pm | vs. Pine City High School
@ Pine City Civic Center
| |
7:15pm | vs. Braham @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
7:15pm | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Sartell/SRR |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
4:45pm | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
4:45pm | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
4:45pm | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids Rice M.S. | |
5:30pm | Moorhead vs. Sartell/SRR | |
5:30pm | vs. Monticello - MN | |
6:00pm | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
6:00pm | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
7:15pm | Moorhead vs. Sartell/SRR | |
7:15pm | vs. Monticello - MN | |
8:00pm | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:15am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Annandale Middle School Varsity Only | |
Varsity Only | ||
12:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. St. Cloud Tech
@
St. Cloud Tech H.S. We will be hosting the St. Cloud Tech / South Jr High tournament on Dec. 14th It will be held at the NEW St. Cloud Tech High School, located at 4200 South 33rd Street, St. Cloud. Grades: 7 - 9 Weigh-ins and skin Checks at 10:45 - 11:15 | |
We will be hosting the St. Cloud Tech / South Jr High tournament on Dec. 14th It will be held at the NEW St. Cloud Tech High School, located at 4200 South 33rd Street, St. Cloud. Grades: 7 - 9 Weigh-ins and skin Checks at 10:45 - 11:15 |