Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Sartell Middle vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School | |
4:15pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Sartell Middle | |
5:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Anoka-Hennepin vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted Ice Cream Social in Apollo H.S. Commons to follow the game. |
Ice Cream Social in Apollo H.S. Commons to follow the game. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:30pm | Sartell/SRR vs. Brainerd-Little Falls | |
6:00pm | vs. Moose Lake
@ Riverside Ice Arena, Moose Lake
| |
6:30pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ STMA MSE (Middle School East)
| |
7:15pm | Sartell/SRR vs. Brainerd-Little Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. North/Tartan
@ North High School, North St. Paul, MN
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Willmar Middle School vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School | |
4:00pm | Apollo/SRR vs. Sartell/Cathedral
@ Sartell - Riverside
Jr High Championships | |
Jr High Championships | ||
4:00pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Monticello - MN
@ Monticello Middle School
| |
4:15pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Willmar Middle School | |
4:15pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice High School - PAC | |
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School - PAC | ||
5:30pm | North Wright County vs. Sartell/SRR | |
5:45pm | vs. Rocori | |
5:45pm | vs. Rocori | |
5:45pm | vs. Brainerd @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Brainerd @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Brainerd @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
6:00pm | St. Cloud/SRR vs. Willmar | |
6:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls
@ FF Roosevelt School
| |
6:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
7:15pm | vs. Rocori | |
7:15pm | vs. Brainerd @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
7:15pm | North Wright County vs. Sartell/SRR |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:45pm | vs. Detroit Lakes @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Detroit Lakes @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Detroit Lakes @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
7:15pm | vs. Detroit Lakes @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
7:15pm | vs. Sartell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Prior Lake High School | ||
Prior Lake High School | ||
Robbinsdale Cooper High School | ||
Robbinsdale Cooper High School | ||
TBD | vs. Forest Lake
@ Forest Lake High School
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | At North Branch High School | |
At North Branch High School | ||
9:00am | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Champlin Park
@ Champlin Park High School
| |
11:00am | Bemidji vs. Sartell/SRR | |
1:00pm | Bemidji vs. Sartell/SRR |