Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 2
  • 3
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:15pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    5:30pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    5:30pm
    @Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
    7:15pm
    @Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
    2 Pts
  • 4
    10:00am
    @Maplelag Resort 30501 Maplelag Rd Callaway MN 56521
    4:00pm
    @Little Falls Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    Buffalo and St. Thomas Academy will play all teams. Brainerd and Sauk Rapids will not compete against each other.
    5:45pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym - Aux
    5:45pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main East Crt
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    6:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    This is a Double Dual. Buffalo will play both Brainerd and Sauk Rapids. Brainered and Sauk Rapids will not compete.
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    This is a Double Dual. Buffalo will play both Brainerd and Sauk Rapids. Brainered and Sauk Rapids will not compete.
    7:15pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
  • 5
    4:30pm
    @Robbinsdale Cooper HS
  • 6
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    5:45pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    5:45pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    5:45pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym - Aux
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Pool
    7:15pm
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    7:15pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
  • 7
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rocori M.S.
    5:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    Sartell vs SRR at 5:00, SRR vs Cambridge at 6:30 and Sartell vs Cambridge at 8:00
    5:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    5:30pm
    @Exchange Arena
    7:15pm
    @Little Falls - Exchange Arena
  • 8
    STMA High School
    Rosemount High School
    9:00am
    At Big Lake High School
    10:00am
    @Willmar High School
    2:00 PM - Swimming & Diving Finals
    12:00pm
    SRRHS Home Show
    1:00pm
    @Willmar High School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Little Falls Lindbergh
    4:15pm
    @Little Falls H.S.
    5:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lindbergh Elementary School
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Little Falls Community Middle School
    5:15pm
    @Little Falls Lindbergh
    5:45pm
    @Little Falls H.S.
    7:00pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    QF Game at High Seed
    7:15pm
    @Little Falls High School
  • 9
  • 10
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:00pm
    Home Meet at SRRHS
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
    6:00pm
    @St. Cloud - North Jr High School
  • 11
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:15pm
    @St. Cloud North Jr High
    5:45pm
    @Fergus Falls High School
    5:45pm
    @Fergus Falls High School
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main East Crt
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    Varsity Only
    7:15pm
    @FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
  • 12
    7:00pm
    @Bemidji High School
  • 13
    Willmar High School
    4:00pm
    @Zimmerman High School
    5:30pm
    @Zimmerman High School
    Gym B/C
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Willmar High School
    West Gym
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Willmar High School
    Main Gym
    7:00pm
    @Zimmerman High School
    Gym B/C
    7:00pm
    @Zimmerman High School
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Willmar High School
    Main Gym
  • 14
    1:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Gym Main All
    5:00pm
    @Breezy Point Hockey Arena
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Breezy Point Hockey Arena
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Breezy Point Hockey Arena
  • 15
    9:00am
    At Sartell High School (driving on own)
    11:00am
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
  • 16
  • 17
    12:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
  • 18
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
    Gym Center
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    8:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main All
  • 19
    5:30pm
    @St. Cloud - North Jr High School
  • 20
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:15pm
    @St. Cloud South Jr. High
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main East Crt
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Mississippi Heights Elem
    Gym - All
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    7:00pm
    @Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
    8:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
  • 21
    5:00pm
    @VandenBerge Middle School
    Swimming Prelims
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Willmar - Ridgewater College
    West Gym
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Willmar - Ridgewater College
    Main Gym
  • 22
    Princeton High School
    Irondale High School
    9:00am
    Elk River HS
    10:00am
    @VandenBerge Middle School
    Diving Prelims 10:00 AM, Swim/Dive Finals 3:00 PM
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7