Skip to content
Sauk Rapids-Rice
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Streaming
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
April 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
KB
(Cancelled)
State Meet at Cragun's
4:00pm
Track: V
(Cancelled)
@Big Lake High School
9th & 10th Grade Meet
4:00pm
Track: V
(Cancelled)
@Monticello High School
3
KB
(Cancelled)
State Meet at Cragun's
4:30pm
BSB: B
(Postponed)
@Becker High School
BB JV
4:30pm
BSB: JV
(Postponed)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
HS Baseball Field 4
4:30pm
BSB: V
(Postponed)
@Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten
4:30pm
SB: B
(Postponed)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
HS Softball Field 5
4:30pm
SB: JV
(Postponed)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
HS Softball Field 6
4:30pm
SB: V
(Postponed)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
HS Softball Field 2
7:00pm
Music Festival: V
(Cancelled)
@Sartell High School
4
5
6
7
8
9
4:00pm
Track: V
@Cambridge-Isanti High School
Track
4:15pm
Track: V
(Postponed)
@Princeton High School
HS Football Stadium
Field Events @ 4:15pm; Running Events @ 4:30pm
10
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Anoka High School
Goodrich Field
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Anoka High School
11
12
13
14
3:30pm
Golf: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud - Veteran's Golf Course
4:00pm
BSB: 7th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
MS Baseball Field 7
4:00pm
SB: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
MS Softball Field 5
4:00pm
SB: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
MS Softball Field 6
4:15pm
BSB: 8th
(Cancelled)
@Sartell M.S.
4:15pm
Track: Middle School
(Postponed)
@Kimball High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Postponed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
15
4:30pm
Adapted Softball: V
(Postponed)
@Wayzata H.S.
16
4:00pm
BSB: 7th
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud North Jr High
4:00pm
BSB: 8th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
MS Baseball Field 8
4:00pm
SB: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud North Jr High
4:00pm
SB: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
MS Softball Field 6
4:00pm
Track: V
@Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
MS Stadium
JV Meet
17
4:00pm
Track: V
(Postponed)
@Crosby-Ironton High School
PHS Gym 3rd station
4:30pm
SB: B
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
HS Softball Field 6
4:30pm
SB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
HS Softball Field 5
4:30pm
SB: V
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
HS Softball Field 2
18
H.S. Speech
(Cancelled)
State AA Speech Tournament at Wayzata High School
10:00am
SB: B
(Cancelled)
@Snappy Park - Detroit Lakes
10:00am
SB: V
(Cancelled)
@Snappy Park - Detroit Lakes
12:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Mounds View
2:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Postponed)
@Mounds View
3:30pm
Golf: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud - Veteran's Golf Course
19
20
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@DEF Field, 527 Main St, Cold Spring MN
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@DEF Field, 527 Main St, Cold Spring MN
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Sartell High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Postponed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
21
4:00pm
BSB: 7th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
MS Baseball Field 7
4:00pm
SB: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
MS Softball Field 5
4:30pm
BSB: 8th
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Sartell High School
4:30pm
SB: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Sartell High School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Moorhead High School
HS 237
22
4:30pm
Adapted Softball: V
(Postponed)
@Andover YMCA
23
4:00pm
BSB: 7th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
MS Baseball Field 7
4:00pm
BSB: 8th
(Cancelled)
@Rocori M.S.
4:00pm
SB: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
MS Softball Field 5
4:00pm
SB: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
MS Softball Field 6
4:00pm
Track: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
4:30pm
Adapted Softball: V
(Postponed)
@Osseo H.S.
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Sartell High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Soccer/Lacrosse Field (WT)
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids Rice High School
Soccer/Lacrosse Field (WT)
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Tiger Stadium
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Postponed)
@Sartell High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Postponed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Tiger Stadium
24
4:00pm
BSB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Zimmerman High School
4:00pm
BSB: V
(Cancelled)
@Zimmerman High School
4:00pm
Track: V
@Holdingford High School
4:30pm
BSB: B
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
HS Baseball Field 4
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Grand Rapids Lacrosse Field
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Postponed)
@Grand Rapids High School
25
12:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
2:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Postponed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
26
27
4:00pm
BSB: 7th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
MS Baseball Field 7
4:00pm
BSB: 8th
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud North Jr High
4:00pm
Golf: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria Golf Club
Miltona Golf Course! 6 boys and 6 girls
4:00pm
SB: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
MS Softball Field 5
4:00pm
SB: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud North Jr High
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Postponed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
28
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Soccer/Lacrosse Field (WT)
4:30pm
Track: V
@Foley High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Brainerd H.S.
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Postponed)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Soccer/Lacrosse Field (WT)
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Brainerd H.S.
29
5:00pm
Adapted Softball: V
(Postponed)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
30
4:00pm
BSB: 7th
(Cancelled)
@Willmar Jr High/M.S.
4:00pm
BSB: 8th
(Cancelled)
@Willmar Jr High/M.S.
4:00pm
SB: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
MS Softball Field 5
4:00pm
SB: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
MS Softball Field 6
4:00pm
Track: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Tech - Tiger Stadium
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Soccer/Lacrosse Field (WT)
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Rocori DEF Field
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Brainerd High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Postponed)
@Sauk Rapids Rice High School
Soccer/Lacrosse Field (WT)
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Rocori DEF Field
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Postponed)
@Brainerd High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?