Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
    3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Graystone Trails St. Cloud
    2305 Minnesota Blvd., Saint Cloud, MN 56304
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Mora Civic Center
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main East Crt
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
    Gym Center
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Pool
    EVENT NOT OPEN TO THE GENERAL PUBLIC, TICKETS ARE PRE-PURCHASED BY FAMILY MEMBERS. WATCH LIVE ON THE LIVE VIDEO LINK.
    7:00pm
    @Mora Civic Center
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main All
    EVENT NOT OPEN TO THE GENERAL PUBLIC, TICKETS ARE PRE-PURCHASED BY FAMILY MEMBERS. WATCH LIVE ON THE LIVE VIDEO LINK OR LISTEN LIVE ON KNSI.
  • 15
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main All
    TICKETS ARE NOT FOR SALE TO GENERAL PUBLIC. ALL TICKETS ARE PRE-SOLD THROUGH EACH PARTICIPANT TO IMMEDIATE HOUSEHOLD MEMBERS.
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    7:15pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    7:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
  • 16
    3:00pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Main Gym

    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    NO TICKETS AT THE DOOR OF THE EVENT, TICKETS NOT AVAILABLE FOR PURCHASE BY THE GENERAL PUBLIC. ALL TICKETS PRE-SOLD TO IMMEDIATE HOUSEHOLD MEMBERS OF THE PARTIC...
  • 17
  • 18
    1:00pm
    @Anoka HS
    Teams have varied times that were sent out individually for each session.
  • 19
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    5:45pm
    @Willmar High School
    5:45pm
    @Willmar High School
    5:45pm
    @Willmar High School
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Pool
    7:15pm
    @Willmar High School
    7:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    Senior Night
  • 20
  • 21
    2:00pm
    @Mora Nordic Center
    Vasaloppet Nordic Center 400 N. 9th St. Mora, MN 55061
    5:30pm
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    5:30pm
    @Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Gymnastics Gym

    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Pool
    Parent's Night
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    7:00pm
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    7:15pm
    @Fergus Falls Ice Arena
    7:15pm
    @Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
  • 22
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
    Gym Center
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Gymnastics Gym

    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main All
    Senior Night
  • 23
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6