Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
6:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Sauk Rapids Rice M.S. | |
7:15pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | TBD vs. TBD
@ Maplelag Resort
| |
4:00pm | Sartell/Sauk Rapids vs. Moorhead | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-02-21) | St. Cloud/SRR vs. Willmar |
5:30pm | vs. Becker
No Live stream for JV this evening. | |
No Live stream for JV this evening. | ||
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
6:00pm | vs. Sartell
@
Sartell - Riverside The address is Riverview Intermediate School, 627 Third Avenue North, Sartell | |
The address is Riverview Intermediate School, 627 Third Avenue North, Sartell | ||
6:00pm | Sartell/Sauk Rapids vs. Moorhead | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
7:15pm | vs. Becker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | TBD vs. TBD
@ Maplelag Resort
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud/SRR @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
5:30pm | Rocori - River Lakes vs. Sartell/Sauk Rapids | |
5:30pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Brainerd | |
5:45pm | vs. Brainerd | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids Rice M.S. |
7:15pm | vs. Brainerd | |
7:15pm | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
7:15pm | Rocori - River Lakes vs. Sartell/Sauk Rapids | |
7:15pm | vs. Fergus Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am | vs. Rocori @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
10:30am | vs. Rocori @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
11:00am | Bemidji vs. Sartell/Sauk Rapids | |
12:00pm | vs. Rocori @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Bemidji
@ Bemidji Community Arena
|
1:00pm | Bemidji vs. Sartell/Sauk Rapids | |
2:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Bemidji |
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rocori |
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rocori |
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rocori |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Rocori |
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 03-05-21) | vs. Sartell |
6:00pm | St. Cloud/SRR vs. Chisago Lk
@ Chisago Lakes High School
|