Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
7:15am- 8:00am |
Tech High School - Performing Arts Center
| |
12:35pm- 1:25pm |
Student Center
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
| |
5:25pm | Northern Lakes vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers | |
5:30pm | Tech/Apollo vs. Sartell | |
6:00pm | Wayzata vs. Tech/Apollo | |
6:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
7:15pm | Northern Lakes vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers | |
7:15pm | Tech/Apollo vs. Sartell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tech High School - Locker - Boys PE
@ Augsburg | |
@ Augsburg | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Moorhead High School Tech vs Moorhead 5pm Tech vs Bemidji 6:30pm Bemidji vs Moorhead 8pm | |
Tech vs Moorhead 5pm Tech vs Bemidji 6:30pm Bemidji vs Moorhead 8pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. Rocori | |
5:45pm | vs. Rocori @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
| |
7:15pm | vs. Rocori @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. North Branch | |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Apple Valley |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| TBD vs. TBD
@ Forest Lake High School
|
12:30pm | Monticello - MN vs. TBD | |
2:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Monticello - MN |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:30am |
Tech High School - Performing Arts Center
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
| |
5:25pm | North Metro vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers | |
5:30pm | Fergus Falls vs. Tech/Apollo | |
5:45pm | vs. Willmar | |
5:45pm | vs. Willmar @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Willmar |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Willmar |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Willmar |
6:00pm | Robbinsdale/Hopkins/Mound-Westonka vs. Tech/Apollo | |
7:15pm | vs. Willmar @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Willmar |
7:15pm | North Metro vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers | |
7:15pm | Fergus Falls vs. Tech/Apollo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:00am |
Tech High School - Performing Arts Center
| |
8:30am- 3:15pm | ||
10:00am | vs. TBD
@ Camp Ripley
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
7:15am- 8:15am | ||
8:15am- 3:15pm |
Tech High School - Locker - Boys PE
@ Willmar | |
@ Willmar | ||
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lower - LRC
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
|