Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
Tech Pool
| |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ St. Cloud South Jr. High | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Princeton High School |
9am: East vs Princeton; Grand Rapids vs Tech 11am: Grand Rapids vs Princeton; Tech vs Duluth East 1pm: Princeton vs Tech | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Milaca |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Tech Pool
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
5:00pm | vs. Sartell @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ St. Michael-Albertville High School
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ St. Michael-Albertville High School
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ St. Michael-Albertville High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:15am |
Upper - LRC
more.. | |
8:30am- 9:23am |
Student Center
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Clark Field
9th Grade | |
9th Grade | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Fergus Falls
2 pts |
2 pts | ||
5:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud - Oak Hill Elem. | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ St. Cloud South Jr. High | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
TAO
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Moorhead @ Moorhead High School |
7:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls
2 pts | |
2 pts | ||
7:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS
@
St. Cloud Tech H.S. 2 pts | |
2 pts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Tech Pool
| |
7:15am- 8:30am |
Lower - LRC
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
4:30pm | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. Buffalo Adapted |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Tech High School - Performing Arts Center
| |
8:30am- 9:23am | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Lower - LRC
SPED - Laura Stebner | |
SPED - Laura Stebner | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. Sartell
@
Sartell High School 2 pts |
2 pts | ||
5:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud - Oak Hill Elem. |
5:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud - Oak Hill Elem. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud South Jr. High | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
7:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls
@
St. Cloud Tech H.S. 2 pts | |
2 pts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:30am |
Tech Pool
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
7:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS
Tech Homecoming | |
Tech Homecoming |
11am: Grand Rapids vs Princeton; Tech vs Duluth East
1pm: Princeton vs Tech