Skip to content
St. Cloud Tech
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
November 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@TBD
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@TBD
6:30am - 8:00am
Practice
@Tech High School - Performing Arts Center
8:00am - 10:30am
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Play Practice
@Tech High School - Kitchen
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Volleyball Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Parent Meeting
@C111 - FAB LAB 1
Nordic Ski
2
6:30am - 7:30am
Swim Practice
@Tech Pool
3:30pm - 8:00pm
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
Pull out one side of bleachers
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Play Practice
@Tech High School - Kitchen
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Volleyball Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3
TBD
Cross Country: V
@TBD
TBD
VB: V
@TBD
8:00am - 12:00pm
Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Practice
@Tech Pool
9:00am - 3:00pm
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
4
5
7:00am - 8:00am
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Play Practice
@Tech High School - Kitchen
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 6:30pm
Math Contest
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Volleyball Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Jazz Concert
@C111 - FAB LAB 1
6
10:20am - 10:40am
Jostens
@Tech High School - Kitchen
Ring Meeting
1:24pm - 2:17pm
MANUP
@Student Center
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Play Practice
@Tech High School - Kitchen
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Volleyball Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
7
7:00am - 8:00am
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
7:15am - 8:30am
Data Team Meeting
@Lower - LRC
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Play Practice
@Tech High School - Kitchen
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm
Adapted Soccer: V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
6:30pm
Z_Dance: V
@Elk River High School
8
TBD
FB: V
@TBD
TBD
VB: V
@TBD
6:30am - 8:00am
Practice
@Tech High School - Performing Arts Center
1:24pm - 2:17pm
Girls Group
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Play Practice
@Tech High School - Kitchen
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Moose Sherritt Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
9
TBD
SW: G/V
@Elk River High School
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 10:00pm
Dance Show
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Musical
10
TBD
SW: G/V
@Elk River High School
8:00am - 12:00pm
Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Musical
11
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Musical
@Tech High School - Kitchen
12
7:00am - 8:00am
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
13
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Meeting
@A101E - Small Conference Room
Room 122 - Hall of Fame
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Buffalo Civic Center
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
14
TBD
SW: G/V
7:00am - 8:00am
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
7:15am - 8:30am
Professional Development
@Lower - LRC
8:30am - 10:00am
Dr. Omari
@Student Center
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
15
TBD
FB: V
@TBD
6:30am - 8:00am
Practice
@Tech High School - Performing Arts Center
8:10am - 9:23am
MANUP
@Student Center
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Buffalo Civic Center
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Parent Meeting
@Performing Arts Center
Girls Basketball
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Buffalo Civic Center
16
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Somali Meeting
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@Tech High School - Kitchen
Shrek
17
8:00am - 12:00pm
Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
8:00am - 11:00am
Swim Practice
@Tech Pool
7:30pm - 10:00pm
Musical
@Tech High School - Kitchen
Shrek
18
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Musical
@Tech High School - Kitchen
19
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:40pm - 5:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
G Basketball practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
20
12:26pm - 1:19pm
MANUP
@Student Center
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:40pm - 5:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
G Basketball practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
21
7:00am - 8:00am
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
8:00am - 10:00am
G Basketball practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
10:00am - 12:00pm
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:40pm - 5:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
22
23
TBD
FB: V
@TBD
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
9:00am - 11:30am
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
2:00pm - 4:00pm
G Basketball practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
2:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Icebreakers vs. Duluth Marshall
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Icebreakers vs. Duluth Marshall
24
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
8:00am - 12:00pm
Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
9:00am
BB: G/V
@Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
9:00am
BB: B/V
@Rocori H.S.
9:00am - 11:30am
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
12:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Icebreakers vs. Northfield
2:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Icebreakers vs. Northfield
25
26
TBD
Math League: V
@Albany High School
6:15am - 7:30am
Swim Practice
@Tech Pool
7:00am - 8:00am
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:40pm - 5:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Swim Practice
@Tech Pool
5:30pm - 7:30pm
G Basketball practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Meeting
@Upper - LRC
Girls Basketball
27
7:30am - 8:15am
Staff Meeting
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 3:30pm
Speech Showcase
@Tech High School - Kitchen
10:20am - 10:40am
Jostens
@Tech High School - Kitchen
Senior Gap and Gown Meeting
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
Picture Day
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:40pm - 5:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Swim Practice
@Tech Pool
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - East Court
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Parent Meeting
@Upper - LRC
Boys Basketball
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Schmitz-Maki Ice Arena
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
28
7:00am - 8:00am
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
7:15am - 8:30am
Data Team Meeting
@Lower - LRC
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:40pm - 5:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Swim Practice
@Tech Pool
29
6:30am - 8:00am
Practice
@Tech High School - Performing Arts Center
12:26pm - 1:19pm
Girls Group
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:40pm - 5:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Swim Practice
@Tech Pool
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
River Lakes does not have enough players for a JV game.
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Paynesville Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Sartell M.S.
Gymnastics gym
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Sartell High School
Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Parent Meeting
@Upper - LRC
Girls Lacrosse
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Sartell High School
Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Paynesville Arena
30
6:15am - 7:30am
Swim Practice
@Tech Pool
9:00am - 1:00pm
Dance Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
3:40pm - 5:15pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:40pm - 5:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Swim Practice
@Tech Pool
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
5:45pm
BB: B/10th
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - East Court
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@St. Cloud South Jr. High
Upper Gym
7:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main All
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?