Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Tech Pool
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
3:40pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Tech High School - D110 - Choir
| |
7:30pm- 10:00pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
| |
3:40pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
5:00pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Northern Lakes
@ Hallett Community Center in Crosby
| |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
|
5:45pm | vs. Buffalo @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Buffalo @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Willmar |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Willmar |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Willmar |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date changed from 12-13-18) | St. Cloud/SRR vs. Alexandria Area HS
@ FF Roosevelt School
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| St. Cloud/SRR vs. Fergus Falls
@ FF Roosevelt School
|
7:00pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Northern Lakes
@ Hallett Community Center in Crosby
| |
7:00pm | vs. Northern Lakes
@ Crosby-Ironton High School
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
|
7:15pm | vs. Buffalo @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Willmar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
7:15am- 8:30am |
Lower - LRC
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
| |
3:40pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. St. Cloud Apollo
@ Sartell - Riverside
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
Tech High School - Performing Arts Center
| |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Sartell - Riverside
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
| |
5:00pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Alexandria Area HS
Double Header | |
Double Header | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Tech/Apollo vs. Alexandria Area HS |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date Changed to 12-11-18) | St. Cloud/SRR vs. Alexandria Area HS |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
(Location Changed) | Rocori vs. Tech/Apollo Apollo has paired with Tech. This event is now a dual at Cathedral - Tech and Apollo gyms are not available. |
Apollo has paired with Tech. This event is now a dual at Cathedral - Tech and Apollo gyms are not available. | ||
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
7:30pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Tech/Apollo vs. Alexandria Area HS
Double Header |
Double Header |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Tech Pool
| |
9:00am | Tech/Apollo vs. Cass Lake-Bena | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Lower - LRC
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Rocori |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Rocori |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Rocori |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
C111 - FAB LAB 1
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Rocori |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
Tech Pool
| |
9:00am | Tech/Apollo vs. Cass Lake-Bena
Big Bear Tournament | |
Big Bear Tournament | ||
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. Washburn
@ Washburn High School
|
12:00pm | vs. Washburn
@ Washburn High School
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Washburn
@ Washburn High School
|