Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Eden Prairie | |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Melrose Area |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Orono High School
Weigh ins at 7:30 am |
Weigh ins at 7:30 am | ||
11:00am | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
12:25pm | Roseau vs. Tech/Apollo | |
2:00pm | Roseau vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers @ MAC - Torrey Arena | |
@ MAC - Torrey Arena | ||
2:15pm | Roseau vs. Tech/Apollo | |
3:45pm | Roseau vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers @ MAC - Torrey Arena | |
@ MAC - Torrey Arena | ||
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
10:45pm- 11:45pm |
C111 - FAB LAB 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. St. John's Prep | |
6:15am- 7:30am |
Tech Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
| |
3:40pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-31-19) | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. North Suburban-Adapted |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Fergus Falls |
9:28am- 10:21am |
Student Center
| |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
3:40pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Lower - LRC
District Mentors | |
District Mentors | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Alexandria Area HS vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-26-19) | vs. Willmar |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-26-19) | vs. Willmar @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-26-19) | vs. Willmar |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-26-19) | vs. Willmar @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-01-19) | Alexandria Area HS vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers Double Header |
Double Header |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:30am |
Lower - LRC
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
| |
3:40pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | Minnetonka/Wayzata vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted
@ St. Cloud - North Jr High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ Sartell - Riverside
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
Tech High School - Performing Arts Center
| |
8:30am- 9:23am | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-12-19) | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. North Suburban-Adapted |
5:30pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Sartell/SRR | |
5:30pm | Sartell vs. Tech/Apollo | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo |
6:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
6:15pm | Sartell vs. Tech/Apollo | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
7:15pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Sartell/SRR | |
7:15pm | Sartell vs. Tech/Apollo | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
C111 - FAB LAB 1
Boys Swim | |
Boys Swim |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Tech Pool
| |
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tech High School - Locker - Boys PE
@ Augsburg | |
@ Augsburg | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | Alexandria Area HS vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers Double Header |
Double Header | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Bemidji |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. North St. Paul High School
@ North High School - North St. Paul
|
5:45pm | vs. Rocori | |
5:45pm | vs. Rocori @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Rocori @ St. Cloud South Jr. High | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-24-19) | Willmar vs. St. Cloud/SRR |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. North St. Paul High School
@ North High School - North St. Paul
|
7:15pm | vs. Rocori @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |