Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Tech Pool
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | vs. Willmar |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | vs. Willmar |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled from 02-18-19) | vs. Willmar |
7:45pm- 9:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:40pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. St. Francis
@ Saint Francis High School
|
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-30-19) | Minnetonka/Wayzata vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted
@ St. Cloud - North Jr High School
|
5:45pm | vs. Moorhead @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Moorhead @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. St. Francis
@ Saint Francis High School
|
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. St. Francis
Back Gym |
Back Gym | ||
6:00pm | Tech/Apollo vs. Roseau
@ Roseau Memorial Arena
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
TAO
Grand Opening Committee | |
Grand Opening Committee | ||
7:15pm | vs. Moorhead @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. St. Francis
@ Saint Francis High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
7:15am- 8:30am |
Lower - LRC
| |
3:20pm- 4:00pm |
Upper - LRC
more.. Track | |
Track | ||
3:25pm- 4:00pm |
Lower - LRC
Furniture | |
Furniture | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
3:40pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. Mounds View Adapted
@ Highview Middle School
|
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
Girls Lacrosse | |
Girls Lacrosse |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Tech High School - Performing Arts Center
| |
3:40pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-20-19) | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. Mounds View Adapted
@ Highview Middle School
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
4:30pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
4:30pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
4:30pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
6:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
8:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Tech Pool
| |
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
C111 - FAB LAB 1
Boys Swim Sections | |
Boys Swim Sections | ||
3:40pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. TBD @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
6:00pm | TBD vs. TBA | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Tech High School - Locker - Boys PE
@ Paramount | |
@ Paramount | ||
7:15pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. Tech/Apollo
@ TBD
| |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Monticello - MN |
TBD | vs. Moorhead | |
TBD | vs. Chaska | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
C111 - FAB LAB 1
more.. Boys Swim Sections | |
Boys Swim Sections | ||
11:00am | vs. TBD | |
3:00pm | vs. TBD @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Tech High School - Locker - Boys PE
@ Paramount | |
@ Paramount |