Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Tech Pool
| |
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
C111 - FAB LAB 1
Boys Swim Sections | |
Boys Swim Sections | ||
3:40pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. TBD @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
6:00pm | TBD vs. TBA | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Tech High School - Locker - Boys PE
@ Paramount | |
@ Paramount | ||
7:15pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. Tech/Apollo
@ TBD
| |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Monticello - MN |
TBD | vs. Moorhead | |
TBD | vs. Chaska | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
C111 - FAB LAB 1
more.. Boys Swim Sections | |
Boys Swim Sections | ||
11:00am | vs. TBD | |
3:00pm | vs. TBD @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Tech High School - Locker - Boys PE
@ Paramount | |
@ Paramount |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am |
Tech Pool
| |
3:40pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
6:00pm | Robbinsdale/Hopkins/Mound-Westonka vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted
@ St. Cloud - North Jr High School
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Upper - LRC
more.. Boys Lacrosse | |
Boys Lacrosse | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Costa Rica - Room 263 | |
Costa Rica - Room 263 | ||
7:45pm- 9:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:15am |
Upper - LRC
more.. | |
10:15am- 10:45am |
Student Center
| |
1:24pm- 2:17pm |
Student Center
| |
3:40pm- 5:45pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Willmar @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Willmar @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Willmar @ St. Cloud South Jr. High |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
C111 - FAB LAB 1
Nordic Ski | |
Nordic Ski | ||
7:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville | |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Willmar @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. Tech/Apollo
@ TBD
| |
7:15am- 8:30am |
Lower - LRC
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Tech High School - Locker - Boys PE
@ Alexandria | |
@ Alexandria | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
3:40pm- 5:10pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
4:15pm | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. White Bear Lake Adapted
@ White Bear Central MS
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
Girls Lacrosse | |
Girls Lacrosse |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD | |
6:30am- 8:00am |
Tech High School - Performing Arts Center
| |
12:26pm- 1:19pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Tech Pool
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
C111 - FAB LAB 1
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Fergus Falls |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Fergus Falls |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Fergus Falls |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Fergus Falls |