St. Cloud Tech
1

Friday, March 29, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:15pm- 6:00pmRehearsals
South Auditorium location
3:30pm- 5:00pmSoftball Practice
Gym, Mini Gym location
5:00pm- 6:30pmG Golf Practice
Mini Gym location
6:30pm- 8:00pmBaseball Practice
Gym, Mini Gym location
8:00pm- 9:30pmB Golf Practice
Mini Gym location
Saturday, March 30, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 3:00pmAlumni Game
Gym location
Sunday, March 31, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pmEnd of Season Banquet
Cafeteria location

Boys Basketball

Boys Basketball

Monday, April 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:45amLacrosse Practice
Gym location
3:15pm- 6:00pmRehearsals
South Auditorium location
3:30pm- 5:00pmBaseball Practice
Gym, Mini Gym location
4:00pm- 8:00pmCLC Honors Rehearsal
Out of Building location

@ Apollo

@ Apollo

4:00pm- 5:00pmMeeting
Room 41 location
4:00pmMusic Festival: Varsity Practicevs. Alexandria Area HS, Brainerd, Fergus Falls, Rocori, Sartell, Sauk Rapids-Rice, St. Cloud Apollo, Willmar
 @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S.location
5:00pm- 6:30pmG Golf Practice
Mini Gym location
5:00pm- 6:30pmLacrosse Practice
Gym location

BOYS

BOYS

6:30pm- 8:00pmB Golf Practice
Mini Gym location
6:30pm- 8:00pmTrack Practice
Gym, Mini Gym location
8:00pm- 9:30pmSoftball Practice
Gym, Mini Gym location
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:45amLacrosse Practice
Gym location
8:30am- 3:15pmACT Testing
Gym, Mini Gym location
8:30am- 9:23amMANUP
Student Center location
10:15am- 10:45amGraduation Meeting
Student Center location
3:15pm- 6:00pmRehearsals
South Auditorium location
3:30pm- 5:00pmBaseball Practice
Gym, Mini Gym location
4:00pm- 5:00pmMeeting
Room 41 location
5:00pm- 6:30pmG Golf Practice
Mini Gym location
5:00pm- 6:30pmLacrosse Practice
Gym location

BOYS

BOYS

6:30pm- 8:00pmB Golf Practice
Mini Gym location
6:30pm- 8:00pmTrack Practice
Gym, Mini Gym location
8:00pm- 9:30pmSoftball Practice
Gym, Mini Gym location
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:45amLacrosse Practice
Gym location
7:15am- 8:30amData Team Meeting
LRC location
3:15pm- 6:00pmRehearsals
South Auditorium location
3:30pm- 5:00pmBaseball Practice
Gym, Mini Gym location
4:00pm- 5:00pmMeeting
Room 41 location
5:00pm- 7:00pmAlumni Meeting
Tiger Den location
5:00pm- 6:30pmG Golf Practice
Mini Gym location
5:00pm- 6:30pmLacrosse Practice
Gym location

BOYS

BOYS

6:30pm- 8:00pmB Golf Practice
Mini Gym location
6:30pm- 8:00pmTrack Practice
Gym, Mini Gym location
8:00pm- 9:30pmSoftball Practice
Gym, Mini Gym location
Thursday, April 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDSpeech: Varsity Invitationalvs. Willmar
 @ Willmar High Schoollocation
6:30am- 7:45amLacrosse Practice
Gym location
12:26pm- 1:19pmGirls Group
3:15pm- 6:00pmRehearsals
South Auditorium location
3:30pm- 5:00pmBaseball Practice
Gym, Mini Gym location
4:00pm- 5:00pmMeeting
Room 41 location
4:15pmGolf: Girls Varsity TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 04-12-19)

vs. Annandale Schools, Benson, Dassel-Cokato, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Kimball Area, Litchfield, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, Sartell, Sauk Rapids-Rice, Watertown-Mayer, Willmar
 @ Litchfield Golf Course location
5:00pm- 6:30pmG Golf Practice
Mini Gym location
5:00pm- 6:30pmLacrosse Practice
Gym location

BOYS

BOYS

6:30pm- 8:00pmB Golf Practice
Mini Gym location
6:30pm- 7:30pmParent Meeting
Room 41 location

Boys Golf

Boys Golf

6:30pm- 8:00pmTrack Practice
Gym, Mini Gym location
8:00pm- 9:30pmSoftball Practice
Gym, Mini Gym location