Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
more.. | |
8:30am- 9:23am | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Tech High School - Kitchen
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Moorhead
@ Whitney Fields
|
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Moorhead
@ Whitney Fields
Doubleheader fields 5and 6 |
Doubleheader fields 5and 6 | ||
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Moorhead
@ Whitney Fields
Doubleheader fields 5and 6 |
Doubleheader fields 5and 6 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Brainerd | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Sartell | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Sartell |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - Main Court
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
Boys | |
Boys |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
more.. | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - Main Court
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
Boys | |
Boys |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
more.. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Alexandria Area HS |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Alexandria Area HS |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Chisago Lk |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - Main Court
| |
5:00pm | Chisago Lk vs. St. Cloud/SRR | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
BOYS | |
BOYS | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| St. Cloud/SRR vs. Chisago Lk |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15am
(Rescheduled from 04-13-19) | vs. Bemidji
Playing after the Brainerd - Bemidji game |
Playing after the Brainerd - Bemidji game | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 04-13-19) | vs. Bemidji
DH playing after the Brainerd - Bemidji Game |
DH playing after the Brainerd - Bemidji Game | ||
6:30pm | Chisago Lk vs. St. Cloud/SRR | |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
more.. | |
10:15am- 10:45am |
Student Center
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
more.. | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Rocori @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
4:00pm | vs. Rocori
DH | |
DH | ||
4:30pm | vs. Rocori | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Tech/Apollo | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Tech/Apollo | |
4:30pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ St. Cloud South Jr. High | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Rocori |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Rocori
2 Pts |
2 Pts | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - Main Court
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
BOYS | |
BOYS | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rocori |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
more.. | |
7:15am- 8:30am |
Lower - LRC
| |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
more.. | |
5:00pm | Robbinsdale/Hopkins/Mound-Westonka vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - Main Court
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
BOYS | |
BOYS | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
|