Skip to content
St. Cloud Tech
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Tennis Courts
5:00pm
FB: JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Multi Purpose Field #4
Game will be at Clarke Field.
5:00pm
Soccer: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Brainerd High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Brainerd High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/B
(Changed)
@St. Cloud - Oak Hill Elem.
Soccer Field 2-Middle
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Tiger Stadium
5:45pm
VB: B
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pm
VB: JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pm
VB: 9th
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Brainerd High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Tiger Stadium
4
5
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
2 pts
5:00pm
FB: 9th
@St. Cloud Tech - Tiger Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria Area HS
Alexandria - Field 2
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Alexandria Area HS
Alexandria - Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: B/B
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Multi Purpose Field #2
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Multi Purpose Field #1
5:45pm
VB: B
@Fergus Falls H.S.
5:45pm
VB: JV
@Fergus Falls H.S.
5:45pm
VB: 9th
@Fergus Falls H.S.
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Willmar High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Alexandria Area HS
Alexandria - Stadium
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Tiger Stadium
6
7:00pm
FB: V
@St. Cloud Tech - Tiger Stadium
7
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Longview - Duluth East
Tennis Courts
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@Monticello - Bertram Regional Park
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Elk River H.S.
11:00pm
Soccer: B/JV 2
@Elk River H.S.
11:00pm
Soccer: B/JV I
@Elk River H.S.
8
9
5:00pm
FB: JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
10
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Rocori DEF Field
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
2 pts
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Rocori DEF Field
2 pts
5:45pm
VB: B
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:45pm
VB: JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:45pm
VB: 9th
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Pool
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
2 pts
11
12
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Little Falls Country Club
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
2 pts
5:00pm
FB: 9th
@Sartell M.S.
FB Field practice
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Soccer Field 2 (pond)
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Tiger Stadium
2 pts
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Multi Purpose Field #1
5:45pm
VB: B
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pm
VB: JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pm
VB: 9th
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Brainerd High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/B
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Soccer Field 3 (middle)
Apollo does not have a B Team.
7:00pm
Soccer: B/B
(Postponed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Multi Purpose Field #2
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Tiger Stadium
2 pts
13
8:30am - 3:15pm
Pepfest
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
Student Grand Opening
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
2 pts
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Multi Purpose Field #1
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV 2
(Cancelled)
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Cloud Tech - Tiger Stadium
Tiger Stadium
7:00pm
FB: V
@Sartell M.S.
Stadium
14
15
16
8:30am - 8:00pm
Grand Opening
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
Student Grand Opening
5:00pm
FB: JV
(Changed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Clarke Field
17
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Willmar - Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem.
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rocori H.S.
5:00pm
Soccer: B/B
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Multi Purpose Field #2
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Multi Purpose Field #1
5:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Willmar - Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem.
2 pts
5:45pm
VB: B
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
VB: JV
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
VB: 9th
@Willmar High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Willmar - Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem.
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
100
18
8:30am - 3:15pm
Coronation
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
10:00pm - 11:00pm
Coronation
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
19
4:15pm
Cross Country: V
@River Oaks Cold Spring Golf Course
Site of section race
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:00pm
FB: 9th
@St. Cloud Tech - Tiger Stadium
Clarke Field
5:00pm
Soccer: G/B
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Multi Purpose Field #1
5:00pm
Soccer: B/B
@Sartell High School
Field 3
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Sartell High School
Field 2
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Sartell High School
Field 1
5:45pm
VB: B
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pm
VB: JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pm
VB: 9th
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Fergus Fall High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Tiger Stadium
20
7:00pm
FB: V
@St. Cloud Tech - Tiger Stadium
Tech Tiger Homecoming
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Homecoming Dance
@Tech High School - Gym - East Court
21
9:00am
Soccer: G/JV
(Changed)
@Becker High School
Soccer 2
9:00am
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Becker High School
Soccer Main
9:00am
VB: V
@Henry Sibley
2:00pm
Soccer: B/JV 2
@Washburn High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV I
@Washburn High School
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Washburn High School
22
23
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St Michael-Albertville High School
5:00pm
FB: JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
7:15pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Tiger Stadium
2 pts
24
25
5:30pm
Adapted Soccer: V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
26
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Buffalo Community Middle School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Buffalo High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Soccer/Lacrosse Field (WT)
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Practice Fields HS
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Multi Purpose Field #1
5:45pm
VB: B
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pm
VB: JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pm
VB: 9th
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Pool
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
100
27
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Changed)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Football Field/Track (Michie Field)
7:00pm
FB: V
@Bemidji State University
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Football Field/Track (Michie Field)
2 pts
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Football Field/Track (Michie Field)
2 pts
28
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Princeton High School
HS tennis courts
9:30am
Tennis: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Tiger Stadium
1:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course
Contract is CoEd. Entry $150 per gender or $300 per school
1:00pm
Soccer: B/JV I
@St. Cloud Technical High School
Multi Purpose Field #1
3:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Cloud Technical High School
Tiger Stadium
29
30
TBD
VB: JV
@Becker High School
4:00pm
FB: B/B
@St. Cloud Technical High School
Multi Purpose Field #4
4:15pm
FB: JV
(Changed)
@St. Cloud Tech - Tiger Stadium
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Changed)
@Becker High School
5:30pm
Adapted Soccer: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:30pm
VB: B
@Becker High School
Sm 3rd Court
5:30pm
VB: 9th
@Becker Fieldhouse
FH Court 1
5:45pm
VB: B
@Becker High School
5:45pm
VB: 9th
@Becker High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
NHS Induction
@Tech High School - Kitchen
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Becker High School
7:00pm
VB: JV
@Becker High School
HS Main Court
7:30pm
VB: V
@Becker High School
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?