St. Cloud Tech

St. Cloud Tech

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    2 pts
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Multi Purpose Field #2
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Multi Purpose Field #1
    5:00pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Soccer Fields BHS (below Public Library)

    5:00pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Stadium Field

    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Tiger Stadium
    Radio Broadcast WWWI-AM 1270/96.3 rjbroadcasting.com
    7:00pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Stadium Field

    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym
  • 2
    5:30pm
    @Columbia Heights High School
  • 3
    8:00am
    @Sta - Fit of St. Cloud
    3:30pm
    @Sta - Fit of St. Cloud
    5:00pm
    @Alexandria Area High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Multi Purpose Field #2
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Multi Purpose Field #1
    5:00pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    Alexandria - Field 3

    5:00pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    Alexandria - Field 2

    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Tiger Stadium
    7:00pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    Alexandria - Stadium

    7:00pm
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com
  • 4
    TBD
    @Sta - Fit of St. Cloud
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Tiger Stadium
    7:00pm
    @Alexandria Area High School
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Tiger Stadium
    2 pts - Parent Night
  • 5
    TBD
    @Sta - Fit of St. Cloud
    8:00am
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Tiger Stadium
    9:00am
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Main Gym

    9A Tournament
  • 6
  • 7
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Tiger Stadium
    5:00pm
    @FF Kennedy School - Football Stadium
    5:30pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    7:00pm
    @FF Kennedy School - Football Stadium
    2 pts
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    100
    2 pts
  • 8
    4:00pm
    @St. Cloud - Boulder Ridge
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - West Court
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - East Court
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Locker - Boys PE
    7:30pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
  • 9
    5:30pm
    @White Bear Central MS
  • 10
    1:15pm - 3:15pm
    HELD IN TECH TIGER DEN AND GYM
    5:00pm
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    Forestview Middle School Field #6 (Behind Tennis Courts)
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech - Tiger Stadium
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Pool
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym
  • 11
    4:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Multi Purpose Field #4
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech - Tiger Stadium
  • 12
    8:00am
    @Bloomington Jefferson High School
    10:00am
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Pool
    Diving starts at 10:30 Swimming starts at 2:00 for warm-ups and 4:00 for the meet.
    12:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech - Tiger Stadium