Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - Auxiliary
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
6:15pm- 8:00pm |
Tiger Den
| |
7:30pm |
Tech High School - Performing Arts Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:25am |
Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - Auxiliary
| |
3:30pm |
Tiger Den
| |
5:30pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Willmar | |
5:30pm | vs. Buffalo | |
5:45pm | vs. Buffalo | |
5:45pm | vs. Buffalo | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
7:15pm | vs. Buffalo | |
7:15pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com | |
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com | ||
7:15pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Willmar | |
7:15pm | Buffalo vs. Tech/Apollo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - West Court
9th/C Team | |
9th/C Team | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Varsity/JV | |
Varsity/JV |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:00am |
Tech High School - A101B - Large Conference Room
Setting up for Events at Tech | |
Setting up for Events at Tech | ||
2:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Sartell - Riverside
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - Auxiliary
| |
3:30pm |
Tiger Den
| |
5:15pm | Northern Lakes vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers | |
5:45pm | vs. Brainerd | |
5:45pm | vs. Brainerd @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
6:00pm | Tech/Rocori vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
7:15pm | vs. Brainerd @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
7:25pm | Northern Lakes vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 9:23am | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - Auxiliary
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Eastview | |
10:30am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Brainerd | |
12:00pm | Saint Michael-Albertville vs. Tech/Apollo | |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
St. Cloud Tech H.S. We will be hosting the St. Cloud Tech / South Jr High tournament on Dec. 14th It will be held at the NEW St. Cloud Tech High School, located at 4200 South 33rd Street, St. Cloud. Grades: 7 - 9 Weigh-ins and skin Checks at 10:45 - 11:15 | |
We will be hosting the St. Cloud Tech / South Jr High tournament on Dec. 14th It will be held at the NEW St. Cloud Tech High School, located at 4200 South 33rd Street, St. Cloud. Grades: 7 - 9 Weigh-ins and skin Checks at 10:45 - 11:15 | ||
2:15pm | Saint Michael-Albertville vs. Tech/Apollo |