Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - Auxiliary
more.. | |
9:30am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Orono
@
Orono High School Our tournament will not be a V and JV tournament. | |
Our tournament will not be a V and JV tournament. | ||
10:00am | TBD vs. Monticello - MN
@ TBD
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00am |
Tech High School - Gym - Auxiliary
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 3:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auditorium
|
5:30pm | Mounds View Adapted vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 10:20am |
Auditorium
| |
10:00am | TBD vs. TBD | |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - Auxiliary
| |
4:30pm | vs. Moorhead | |
4:30pm | vs. Moorhead | |
5:00pm | vs. Rogers - MN
@ Rogers Ice Arena
| |
5:25pm | Osseo vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers | |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-04-20) | Sartell vs. Tech/Apollo |
5:45pm | vs. Bemidji @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym | |
5:45pm | vs. Bemidji @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym | |
5:45pm | vs. Bemidji @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym | |
6:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
6:00pm | vs. Bemidji @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym | |
7:00pm | Tech/Apollo vs. Rogers - MN
@ Rogers Ice Arena
| |
7:15pm | Osseo vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers | |
7:15pm |
(Date Changed to 01-04-20) | Sartell vs. Tech/Apollo |
7:30pm | vs. Bemidji @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:15am |
Auditorium
| |
8:00am- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Tech High School - Locker - Boys PE
@ Becker |
@ Becker | ||
8:30am- 11:21am |
Auditorium
| |
4:30pm | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. Robbinsdale/Hopkins/Mound-Westonka
@ Robbinsdale Cooper HS
| |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - Auxiliary
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Tech High School - Locker - Boys PE
District 742 7-9 @ SCSU |
District 742 7-9 @ SCSU | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - Auxiliary
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-06-20) | vs. Hermantown
On Ice at 12:30 |
On Ice at 12:30 | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-06-20) | vs. Hermantown
On Ice at 12:30 |
On Ice at 12:30 | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-13-20) | Fergus Falls vs. Tech/Apollo |
5:45pm | vs. Big Lake | |
5:45pm | vs. Big Lake | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
5:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud North Jr High |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | Hermantown vs. Tech/Apollo |
6:00pm | Willmar vs. Tech/Apollo | |
7:15pm | vs. Big Lake | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-13-20) | Fergus Falls vs. Tech/Apollo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Tech High School - Locker - Boys PE
@ Augsburg |
@ Augsburg | ||
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Tech High School - Gym - Auxiliary
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Tech High School - Gym - East Court
more.. | |
4:00pm | Tech/Apollo vs. Albany | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
|