St. Cloud Tech

St. Cloud Tech

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:45pm
    @Brainerd High School
    5:45pm
    @Brainerd High School
    5:45pm
    @Brainerd High School
    6:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Pool
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    100
    7:00pm
    @Brainerd High School
  • 2
    4:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Multi Purpose Field #4
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Tiger Stadium
  • 3
    9:00am
    @Princeton High School
    9:00am
    @Rocori High School
    A Team Tournament
    10:00am
    @VandenBerge Middle School
    Diving Starts at 10:00 am - Swimming at 1
    1:00pm
    @Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course
    Contract is CoEd. Entry $150 per gender or $300 per school
    4:00pm
    @VandenBerge Middle School
    Diving at 11:30am
  • 11
  • 12
    5:00pm
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    Alexandria - Stadium

  • 13
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud - Boulder Ridge
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    6:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Pool
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Gym
  • 14
    7:00pm
    @Moorhead High School
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    4:30pm
    @Brainerd - Franklin Art Center Football Field
    7:00pm
    @Brainerd High School
  • 20
    5:45pm
    @Fergus Fall High School
    5:45pm
    @Fergus Fall High School
    5:45pm
    @Fergus Fall High School
    7:00pm
    @Brainerd High School
    7:00pm
    @Fergus Fall High School
    2 pts
  • 21
  • 22
    4:00pm
    @River Oaks Cold Spring Golf Course
    5:00pm
    @Brainerd High School
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    6:00pm
    @Rocori H.S.
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym
  • 23
  • 24
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7