St. Cloud Tech

St. Cloud Tech

1

Thursday, January 21, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:00pm- 6:00pmBoys Basketball Practice

Tech High School - Gym - Main Court location
5:45pmBasketball: Girls B Game

vs. Alexandria Area HS
 @  Alexandria Area HSlocation
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Alexandria Area HS
 @  Alexandria Area HSlocation
6:00pmGymnastics: Varsity Meet

Tech/Apollo/Cath vs. Bemidji
 @  Bemidji High Schoollocation
6:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity Meet

   

Tech/Rocori vs. Brainerd
 @  Brainerd H.S. Pool
location
6:00pm- 8:00pmWrestling Practice

Wrestling Room location
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

   

vs. Alexandria Area HS
 @  Alexandria Area HSlocation
Friday, January 22, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:00pm- 5:30pmGirls Basketball Practice

Tech High School - Gym - Main Court location
4:15pm- 6:15pmBoys Swimming Practice

Tech Pool location
5:30pmHockey: Girls JV Game

   

St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Rocori - River Lakes
 @  Richmond - Arenalocation
5:45pmBasketball: Boys B Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Bemidji  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

   

vs. Bemidji  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pmBasketball: Boys 9th Game

vs. Bemidji  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00pm- 8:00pmWrestling Practice

Wrestling Room location
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

   

vs. Bemidji  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:15pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

   

St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Rocori - River Lakes
 @  Richmond - Arenalocation
Saturday, January 23, 2021
TimeEventDetails
1:25pmHockey: Boys JV Game

   

Roseau vs. Tech/Apollo
 @  St. Cloud - MAC Arena location
3:15pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

   

Roseau vs. Tech/Apollo
 @  St. Cloud - MAC Arena location
Sunday, January 24, 2021
Monday, January 25, 2021
TimeEventDetails
6:45am- 8:00amBoys Swimming Practice

Tech Pool location
4:00pm- 6:00pmBoys Basketball Practice

Tech High School - Gym - Main Court location
4:15pm- 6:15pmBoys Swimming Practice

Tech Pool location
6:00pm- 8:00pmGirls Basketball Practice

Tech High School - Gym - Main Court location
6:00pm- 8:00pmWrestling Practice

Wrestling Room location
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

   

 

(Rescheduled from 01-14-21)

vs. Fergus Falls  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
4:00pm- 5:15pmBoys Basketball Practice

Tech High School - Gym - Main Court location
5:30pmHockey: Girls JV Game

St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Bemidji
5:30pmHockey: Boys JV Game

Bemidji vs. Tech/Apollo
5:45pmBasketball: Girls B Game

vs. Sartell
 @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.location
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Sartell  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00pm- 8:00pmWrestling Practice

Wrestling Room location
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

   

vs. Sartell  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:15pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

   

vs. Bemidji
7:15pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

   

St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Bemidji
7:15pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

Bemidji vs. Tech/Apollo
7:15pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

Bemidji vs. Tech/Apollo
Wednesday, January 27, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:00pm- 6:00pmGirls Basketball Practice

Tech High School - Gym - Main Court location
4:15pm- 6:15pmBoys Swimming Practice

Tech Pool location
6:00pm- 8:00pmBoys Basketball Practice

Tech High School - Gym - Main Court location
6:00pm- 8:00pmWrestling Practice

Wrestling Room location