St. Cloud Tech

St. Cloud Tech

1

Monday, February 1, 2021
TimeEventDetails
6:45am- 8:00amBoys Swimming Practice

Tech Pool location
4:00pm- 6:00pmBoys Basketball Practice

Tech High School - Gym - Main Court location
4:15pm- 6:15pmBoys Swimming Practice

Tech Pool location
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity Triangular

   

Multiple Schools.. vs. Tech/Apollo/Cath  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00pm- 8:00pmGirls Basketball Practice

Tech High School - Gym - Main Court location
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmBasketball: Girls B Game

vs. Brainerd  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
4:15pmBasketball: Boys B Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. St. Cloud Apollo  @  St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 9th Game

vs. St. Cloud Apollo  @  St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:30pmHockey: Girls JV Game

St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Buffalo
 @  Buffalo Civic Center location
5:30pmHockey: Boys JV Game

   

 

(Cancelled)

Tech/Apollo vs. Sartell
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Brainerd  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. St. Cloud Apollo  @  St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
6:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity Meet

   

Tech/Rocori vs. Willmar
 @  Willmar High Schoollocation
6:00pm- 8:00pmWrestling Practice

Wrestling Room location
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Brainerd  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. St. Cloud Apollo  @  St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym locationFS
7:15pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Buffalo
 @  Buffalo Civic Center location
7:15pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

   

 

(Cancelled)

Tech/Apollo vs. Sartell
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:00pm- 6:00pmGirls Basketball Practice

Tech High School - Gym - Main Court location
4:15pm- 6:15pmBoys Swimming Practice

Tech Pool location
5:30pm- 7:30pmAlumni Meeting

Tiger Den location
6:00pm- 8:00pmBoys Basketball Practice

Tech High School - Gym - Main Court location
6:00pm- 8:00pmWrestling Practice

Wrestling Room location
Thursday, February 4, 2021
TimeEventDetails
10:00amNordic Skiing: Varsity Meet

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Sartell M.S.
Soccer Fields locationFS
4:00pm- 5:15pmBoys Basketball Practice

Tech High School - Gym - Main Court location
4:15pmBasketball: Girls B Game

   

vs. Rocori  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
4:15pm- 6:15pmBoys Swimming Practice

Tech Pool location
5:30pmHockey: Girls JV Game

Fergus Falls vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers
5:30pmHockey: Boys JV Game

   

Tech/Apollo vs. Fergus Falls
 @  Fergus Falls Ice Arenalocation
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

   

vs. Rocori  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00pmGymnastics: Varsity Meet

   

Alexandria Area HS vs. Tech/Apollo/Cath  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00pm- 8:00pmWrestling Practice

Wrestling Room location
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

   

vs. Rocori  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:15pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

Fergus Falls vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers
7:15pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

   

Tech/Apollo vs. Fergus Falls
 @  Fergus Falls Ice Arenalocation
Friday, February 5, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:00pm- 5:15pmGirls Basketball Practice

Tech High School - Gym - Main Court location
5:00pmWrestling: Varsity Triangular

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Bemidji High Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Boys B Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Brainerd  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

   

vs. Brainerd  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pmBasketball: Boys 9th Game

vs. Brainerd  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00pmSwimming: Boys Varsity Meet

   

Tech/Rocori vs. Sauk Centre/Melrose
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

   

vs. Brainerd  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Saturday, February 6, 2021
Sunday, February 7, 2021