St. Cloud Tech

St. Cloud Tech

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 11
  • 12
    3:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Rich-Spring Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Foley High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Foley High School
    Event postponed because of rain - finishing up match on Monday, April 12
  • 13
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    DH
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Softball Field 1 (Varsity)
    DH
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Baseball #2
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Territory Golf Club
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Territory Golf Club
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Tennis Court #1
    2 Pts
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Tennis Courts
    Rescheduled to 5:30 pm start
  • 14
  • 15
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Softball #2
    DH
    4:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Softball #1
    DH
    4:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Tiger Stadium
    4:15pm
    @Litchfield Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @Minnetonka HS
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Brainerd High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Softball #3
    4:30pm
    @Bemidji High School
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Baseball #2
    5:00pm
    @Moorhead High School
    6:30pm
    @Moorhead High School
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Baseball #1
  • 16
    3:30pm
    @Rich-Spring Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Softball Field 2 (JV)
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
    5:30pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Tiger Stadium
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Tiger Stadium
  • 17
    9:00am
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Tennis Courts
    1:00pm
    @Mounds View
    11:30pm
    @Mounds View