St. Cloud Tech

St. Cloud Tech

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2
    5:45pm
    @Holdingford High School
    5:45pm
    @Holdingford High School
    7:15pm
    @Holdingford High School
  • 3
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
  • 4
    9:00am
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    9:00am
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    1:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - West Court
    1:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    1:00pm
    @Elk River Ice Arena
    2:30pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    3:00pm
    @Elk River Ice Arena
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
    5:30pm
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - East Court
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Auxiliary
    6:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    7:15pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    7:15pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    7:15pm
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena
  • 22
  • 23
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Auxiliary
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - West Court
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:30pm
    @Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
    5:30pm
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    6:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    6:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Auxiliary
    6:00pm
    @Alexandria - Gymnastics Center
    6:00pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Pool

    7:15pm
    @Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
    7:15pm
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    7:30pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
    TBD
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena
  • 29
    TBD
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena
    9:00am
    @Fargodome
    Rumble on the Red Wrestling Championships
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Auxiliary
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - East Court
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Auxiliary
    7:15pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Granite City Classic
    7:15pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Breakdown Tournament
  • 30
    TBD
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena
    9:00am
    @Fargodome
    Rumble on the Red Wrestling Championships
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Auxiliary
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    7:15pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    Granite City Classic
    7:15pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    Breakdown Tournament
  • 31
    9:00am
    @Fargodome
    Rumble on the Red Wrestling Championships
  • 1